Get Adobe Flash player

Selfie z gwiazdą sportu

Kalendarz wydarzeń


Zawody: międzynarodowe

Rodzaje strzelań: karabin, pistolet, rzutki

Kategoria wiekowa: juniorzy


3rd World University Shooting Championship
13-20.09.2010, Wrocław/POL

 3rd-World-University-Championship---Shooting1

 

FINAL PROGRAMME - download

Gallery - open - shooting gallery - decoration, end

Monady,  13.09.2010 

Arrival of Delegations

 Tuesday, 14.09.2010

9.00-16.00

Official Training 25m

 

 

 

9.00-12.45

Official Training 50m

 

 

 

9.00-13.45

Official Training 10m

 

 

 

13.00-13.45

50m Rifle Prone-relay 1

Men

PET

 

14.00-14.45

50m Rifle Prone-relay 2

Men

PET

 

15.00-16.30

50m Pistol

Men

PET

 

14.00-14.45

10m Air Rifle-relay 1

Women

PET

 

15.00-15.45

10m Air Rifle-relay 2

Women

PET

 

9.00-15.00

Official Training Double Trap

 

 

 

15.00

Technical Meeting

 

 

 

18.00

Opening Ceremony

 

 

 

Wednesday, 15.09.2010

9.00-10.15

10m Air Rifle-relay 1

Women

 

 

10.45-12.00

10m Air Rifle-relay 2, Team

Women

Shoot off 12.45

Final 13.15

9.00-11.00

50m Pistol, Team

Men

Shoot off 11.30

Final 12.00

9.00-12.00

25 Pistol

Women

PET

 

14.00-17.00

Unofficial Training 25m Rapid Fire Pistol

Men

 

 

14.00-14.45

10m Air Pistol, team

Men

PET

 

15.30-16.15

50m Rifle Prone-relay 1

Women

PET

 

16.30-17.15

50m Rifle Prone-relay 2

Women

PET

 

9.00-15.00

Official Training Skeet

Men/Women

 

 

9.00-13.00

Double Trap 150, Team

Men

Shoot off 14.00

Final 14.30

Thursday, 16.09.2010

9.00-10.15

50m Rifle Prone - Qualifikation, Team

Men

Shoot off 10.45

Final 11.15

11.00-12.15

50m Rifle Prone - Elimination 1

Women

 

 

12.45-14.00

50m Rifle Prone - Elimination 2, Team

Women

 

 

9.00-12.15

25m Pistol - Precision stage

Women

 

 

14.00-17.00

Official Training 25m Rapid Fire Pistol

Men

 

 

9.30-11.15

10m Air Pistol - Qalifikation, Team

Men

Shoot off 12.00

Final 12.30

14.30-16.15

50m Rifle 3x40-relay 1

Men

PET

 

16.30-18.15

50m Rifle 3x40-relay 2

Men

PET

 

9.00-13.00

Skeet

Men

Day 1

 

9.00-13.00

Skeet 75, Team

Women

Shoot off 14.00

Final 14.30

Friday, 17.09.2010

8.00-9.15

50m Rifle Prone - Qualifikation

Women

 

 

9.45-13.05

50m Rifle 3x40 Elimination 1

Men

 

 

13.30-16.50

50m Rifle 3x40 Elimination 2

Men

 

 

9.00-11.30

25m Pistol - Rapid fire stage, Team

Women

Shoot off 12.15

Final 12.45

17.15-18.15

50m Rifle 3x20-relay 1

Women

PET

 

18.30-19.30

50m Rifle 3x20-relay 2

Women

PET

 

15.00-15.45

10m Air Pistol

Women

PET

 

13.00-15.00

25m Rapid Fire Pistol

Men

PET

 

9.00-13.00

Skeet, Team

Men

Shoot off 14.00

Final 14.30

9.00-15.00

Official Training Trap

Men/Women

 

 

Saturday, 18.09.2010

9.00-12.20

50m Rifle 3x40 Qualifikation, Team

Men

Shoot off 13.00

Final 13.30

13.00-15.15

50m Rifle 3x20 Elimination 1

Women

 

 

15.45-18.00

50m Rifle 3x20 Elimination 2, Team

Women

 

 

9.00-10.15

10m Air Pistol Qualifikation, Team

Women

Shoot off 10.45

Final 11.15

9.00-11.15

25m Rapid Fire Pistol-stage 1

Men

 

 

15.00-15.45

10m Air Rifle-relay 1

Men

PET

 

16.00-16.45

10m Air Rifle-relay 2

Men

PET

 

9.00-13.00

Trap

Men

Day 1

 

9.00-13.00

Trap 75

Women

Shoot off 14.00

Final 14.30

Sudany, 19.09.2010

9.00-10.45

10m Air Rifle Qualification 1

Men

 

 

11.15-13.00

10m Air Rifle Qualification 2, Team

Men

Shoot off 14.00

Final 14.30

8.00-10.15

50m Rifle 3x20 Qualifikation, Team

Women

Shoot off 10.45

Final 11.15

9.00-11.15

25m Rapid Fire Pistol-stage 2, Team

Men

Shoot off 12.15

Final 12.45

9.00-12.00

Trap

Men

Shoot off 13.00

Final 13.30

15.00

Closing Ceremony

 

 

 

Monady, 20.09.2010

Departure of Delegations

The Equipment control section is open during all competitions and trainings

Awarding Ceremony will be held immediately after each final

PZSS na Facebooku